SCHEDULE

Monday

5:00AM – 9:00AM • Curated Sound

9:00AM – 11:00AM • Social Music (Garvia Bailey)

11:00AM – 1:00PM • Curated Sound

1:00PM – 3:00PM • Coco Jazz (Coco Nette)

3:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 10:00PM • New Origins (Rich Brown)

10:00PM – 11:00PM • Curated Sound

11:00PM – 1:00AM • Social Music (Garvia Bailey

1:00AM – 3:00AM • Coco Jazz (Coco Nette)

3:00AM – 5:00AM • New Origins (Rich Brown)

Tuesday

5:00AM – 11:00AM • Curated Sound

11:00AM – 12:00PM • Swing Set (Alex Pangman)

12:00PM – 2:00PM • Curated Sound

2:00PM – 4:00PM • No, I Do Not Play Piano (Celine Peterson)

4:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 9:00PM • The Jazz Gene (Thomas Francis)

9:00PM – 12:00AM • Curated Sound

12:00AM – 2:00AM • No, I Do Not Play Piano (Celine Peterson)

2:00AM – 3:00AM • The Jazz Gene (Thomas Francis)

3:00AM – 4:00AM • Curated Sound

4:00AM – 5:00AM • Swing Set (Alex Pangman)

Wednesday

5:00AM – 11:00AM • Curated Sound

11:00AM – 1:00PM • LIVE

1:00PM – 3:00PM • Condition Blue (Cory Weeds)

3:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 10:00PM • Chris Butcher in Crescent City (Chris Butcher)

10:00PM – 12:00AM • Nightcast (Dani Elwell)

12:00AM – 2:00AM • Condition Blue (Cory Weeds)

2:00AM – 4:00AM • Chris Butcher in Crescent City (Chris Butcher)

4:00AM – 6:00AM • Nightcast (Dani Elwell)

Thursday

6:00AM – 9:00AM • Curated Sound

9:00AM – 10:00AM • Harmony & Hijinks (Duchess)

10:00AM – 11:00AM • Curated Sound

11:00AM – 1:00PM • Billy is In (Billy Heaton)

1:00PM – 3:00PM • Coco Jazz (R) (Coco Nette)

3:00PM – 7:00PM • Curated Sound

7:00PM – 8:30PM • The Alley (Garvia Bailey & Dani Elwell)

8:30PM – 9:00PM • Curated Sounds

9:00PM – 11:00PM • Sip Happens (Heather Bambrick)

11:00PM – 12:00AM • Curated Sound

12:00AM – 1:00AM • Harmony & Hijinks (Duchess)

1:00AM – 3:00AM • Coco Jazz (Coco Nette)

3:00AM – 5:00AM • Sip Happens (Heather Bambrick)

Friday

5:00AM – 9:00AM • Curated Sound

9:00AM – 11:00AM • Social Music (Garvia Bailey)

11:00AM – 4:00PM • Curated Sound

4:00PM – 6:00PM • Condition Blue (Cory Weeds)

6:00PM – 7:00PM • Swing Set (Alex Pangman)

7:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 12:00AM • Blurred Lines (Walter Venafro)

12:00AM – 2:00AM • Social Music (Garvia Bailey)

2:00AM – 3:00AM • Swing Set (Alex Pangman)

3:00AM – 4:00AM • Curated Sound

4:00AM – 6:00AM • Condition Blue (Cory Weeds)

Saturday

6:00AM – 8:00AM • Curated Sound

8:00AM – 10:00AM • No, I Do Not Play Piano (Celine Peterson)

10:00AM – 12:00PM • Curated Sound

12:00PM – 2:00PM • New Origins (Rich Brown)

2:00PM – 4:00PM • Curated Sounds

4:00PM – 5:00PM • The Jazz Gene (Thomas Francis)

5:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 12:00AM • Blurred Lines (Walter Venafro)

12:00AM – 2:00AM • No, I Do Not Play Piano (Celine Peterson)

2:00AM – 3:30AM • The Alley (Garvia Bailey)

3:30AM – 5:30AM • New Origins (Rich Brown)

Sunday

5:30AM – 8:00AM • Curated Sound

8:00AM – 10:00AM • Sip Happens (Heather Bambrick)

10:00AM – 11:00AM • Harmony & Hijinks (Duchess)

11:00AM – 1:00PM • Billy is In (Billy Heaton)

1:00PM – 2:00PM • LIVE

2:00PM – 4:00PM • Chris Butcher in the Crescent City (Chris Butcher)

4:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 10:00PM • Nightcast (Dani Elwell)

10:00PM – 12:00AM • Curated Sound

12:00AM – 2:00AM • Sip Happens (Heather Bambrick)

2:00AM – 3:00AM • Harmony & Hijinks (Duchess)

3:00AM – 5:00AM • Chris Butcher in the Crescent City (Chris Butcher)

5:00AM – 7:00AM • Nightcast (Dani Elwell)