SCHEDULE

Monday

12:00AM – 9:00AM • Curated Sound

9:00AM – 11:00AM • Social Music (Garvia Bailey)

11:00AM – 1:00PM • Curated Sound

1:00PM – 3:00PM • Coco Jazz (Coco Nette)

3:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 10:00PM • New Origins (Rich Brown)

10:00PM – 12:00AM • Curated Sound

Tuesday

12:00AM – 11:00AM • Curated Sound

11:00AM – 1:00PM • LIVE

1:00PM – 2:00PM • Curated Sound

2:00PM – 4:00PM • No I Don’t Play Piano (Celine Peterson)

4:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 10:00PM • Supreme Beings (Brendan Canning)

10:00PM – 12:00AM • Curated Sound

Wednesday

12:00AM – 11:00AM • Curated Sound

11:00AM – 1:00PM • LIVE

1:00PM – 3:00PM • Condition Blue (Cory Weeds)

3:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 10:00PM • Chris Butcher in Crescent City (Chris Butcher)

10:00PM – 12:00AM • Nightcast (Dani Elwell)

Thursday

12:00AM – 9:00AM • Curated Sound

9:00AM – 11:00AM • Harmony & Hijinks (Duchess)

11:00AM – 1:00PM • Curated Sound

1:00PM – 3:00PM • Coco Jazz (R) (Coco Nette)

3:00PM – 7:00PM • Curated Sound

7:00PM – 9:00PM • The Alley (Garvia Bailey)

9:00PM – 11:00PM • Sip Happens (Heather Bambrick)

11:00PM – 12:00AM • Curated Sound

Friday

12:00AM – 9:00AM • Curated Sound

9:00AM – 11:00AM • Social Music (Garvia Bailey)

11:00AM – 4:00PM • Curated Sound

4:00PM – 6:00PM • Condition Blue (Cory Weeds)

6:00PM – 8:00PM • Supreme Beings (Brendan Canning)

8:00PM – 12:00AM • Blurred Lines (Walter Venafro)

Saturday

12:00AM – 8:00AM • Curated Sound

8:00AM – 10:00AM • No I Don’t Play Piano (Celine Peterson)

10:00AM – 12:00PM • Curated Sound

12:00PM – 2:00PM • New Origins (Rich Brown)

2:00PM – 4:00PM • Curated Sounds

4:00PM – 6:00PM • LIVE

6:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 12:00AM • Blurred Lines (Walter Venafro)

Sunday

12:00AM – 8:00AM • Curated Sound

8:00AM – 10:00AM • Sip Happens (Heather Bambrick)

10:00AM – 12:00PM • Harmony & Hijinks (Duchess)

12:00PM – 2:00PM • LIVE

2:00PM – 4:00PM • Chris Butcher in the Crescent City (Chris Butcher)

4:00PM – 8:00PM • Curated Sound

8:00PM – 10:00PM • Nightcast (Dani Elwell)

10:00PM – 12:00AM • Curated Sound